News Detail

17 August 2016 12:24

Pitch report: Queen's Park Oval, Trinidad

It's a result venue, often by fairly heavy margins. Teams tend to bat first, to make use of the early pace before it fades and the spin kicks in.

Established: 1896
Capacity: 25,000
Floodlights: Yes
Ends: Brian Lara Pavilion End, Media Centre End
Home Team: Trinidad & Tobago
Head Groundsman: Brian Davis
Test History: 59 (19 Home Wins, 18 Away Wins, 22 Draws)
Last 10 Tests: 2 Home Wins, 6 Away Wins, 2 Draws
Last 10 Tosses: 8 Bat First (4 Wins, 2 Loss, 2 Draw), 2 Bowl First (1 Win, 1 Loss)

Overview

Many believe that the ground in Port of Spain is the most picturesque setting for cricket in the Caribbean, and one of the more aesthetically pleasing in the world, with the Northern Hills giving the stadium an impressive backdrop.

Not surprisingly then, the local fans enjoy their cricket, with the leader of the local brigade being a character known fondly as 'Blue Food'.

It is the oldest cricket stadium in the region and became the 20th ground to host Test cricket when the West Indies played England in 1930. Of all the venues in the Caribbean, Queen's Park Oval has hosted the most Test matches.

The lowest West Indian score in Test cricket at the ground is 51 scored against Australia in 1999. However, England's 46 all out in 1994 is the lowest total by any nation here.

Last Time Out

The most recent Test here was in mid-2014, when New Zealand lost by 10 wickets in the afternoon of day five. The Kiwis opted to bat first, and were bowled out for 221 thanks to Jerome Taylor's four-fer.

Tom Latham's 82 was the only score of note, and the Windies bettered that by a long way, with Kraigg Brathwaite and Darren Bravo scoring centuries. They made 460, and Ish Sodhi took four wickets with spin.

The Kiwis then made 331 all out, again no century to be seen, and the hosts needed just 93 runs to win. Chris Gayle smacked 80 of those, as though it were a T20, including six sixes.

Happy Hunting Ground

There's not much to speak of here for either side. The current Windies side is inexperienced in general, so the tons Kraigg Brathwaite and Darren Bravo scored here last time are the best efforts recently. If Chris Gayle were playing, he'd be the best, with 537 runs in nine Tests.

Bowling-wise, Kemar Roach and Jerome Taylor have the best record here, but Roach was not picked and JT has retired. Sulieman Benn has 13 wickets in two matches as well.

India last played here in 2002, so none of the current players have played a Test here.

They Said

Denesh Ramdin: "It was a fantastic win. The conditions were tough for the bowlers. The pitch was placid, it was one in which you had to keep working well."

Weather Forecast

It's set to be hot all five days, around 30 degrees, but there could be showers every day too. Hopefully the rain won't have too great an effect on the game.

Conclusion

It's a result venue, often by fairly heavy margins. Teams tend to bat first, to make use of the early pace before it fades and the spin kicks in.

The Windies are in dire form, even worse against spinners, so unless they can decimate the Indians with the new ball, and hope their spinners are effective, it could be another win for the batting-superior visitors.

Breaking News

Steyn: Fitness more important than pace

South Africa paceman Dale Steyn says he is prepared to be a bit less 'fast' bowler in order to stay fit, after a bout of injuries saw him struggle...

17 August 2016 12:27

Fourth Test preview: West Indies v India

With the series already won by India, the fourth Test in Port of Spain will be of more interest to other teams around the globe, as a draw will see...

17 August 2016 12:25

Sri Lanka bag historic whitewash over Oz

Sri Lanka won the third Test against Australia by 163 runs in Colombo to record a three nil series whitewash, their first against the Aussies, and...

17 August 2016 12:22

India overtake Australia atop ICC rankings

Australia have conceded their number-one ranking to India after Sri Lanka made a clean sweep of the three-Test series in Colombo on Wednesday.

17 August 2016 12:21

SA 'A' horror tour continues in Townsville

South Africa A's tough tour to Australia continued on Wednesday after they fell to a three-wicket loss to India A in their second match of the Quadrangular...

17 August 2016 12:20

Silva century keeps Sri Lanka in command

A superb century from batsman Kaushal Silva carried Sri Lanka to a formidable second-innings score of 312 for eight - and a hefty lead of 288 - on...

16 August 2016 21:51

England recall Wood, Stokes

Fast bowler Mark Wood, all-rounder Ben Stokes and uncapped spinner Liam Dawson have been named in England's squad for this month's ODI series against...

16 August 2016 21:50

Fixtures & Results

16th January

Sydney Sixers
Perth Scorchers
Sydney Sixers won by 7 wickets
Gujarat
Chhattisgarh
Gujarat won by 8 wickets
Baroda
Maharashtra
Baroda won by 60 runs
Tamil Nadu
Hyderabad (India)
Tamil Nadu Won by 7 Wickets
Uttar Pradesh
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh Won by 9 Wickets
Jammu & Kashmir
Punjab
PUNJAB Won by 10 Wickets
Karnataka
Railways
Karnataka Won by 2 Wickets
Himachal Pradesh
Uttarakhand
Himachal Pradesh won by 10 wickets
Assam
Bengal
Assam won by 13 runs
Northern (Pakistan)
Sindh
Sindh won by 7 wickets

12th May

Ireland
09:45 GMT
Bangladesh
Worcestershire
10:00 GMT
Warwickshire
Essex
10:00 GMT
Middlesex
Gloucestershire
10:00 GMT
Somerset
Hampshire
10:00 GMT
Glamorgan
Surrey
10:00 GMT
Kent
Lancashire
10:00 GMT
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
13:00 GMT
Northamptonshire
Delhi Daredevils
14:30 GMT
Rising Pune Supergiants

13th May

Gujarat Lions
10:30 GMT
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Kolkata Knight Riders
14:30 GMT
Mumbai Indians

14th May

Ireland
09:45 GMT
New Zealand
Sussex
10:00 GMT
Gloucestershire
Surrey
10:00 GMT
Hampshire
Nottinghamshire
10:00 GMT
Lancashire
Warwickshire
10:00 GMT
Yorkshire
Worcestershire
10:00 GMT
Durham
Glamorgan
10:00 GMT
Kent
Somerset
10:00 GMT
Essex
Leicestershire
10:00 GMT
Derbyshire
Rising Pune Supergiants
10:30 GMT
Kings XI Punjab
Delhi Daredevils
14:30 GMT
Royal Challengers Bangalore

16th May

Northamptonshire
13:00 GMT
Nottinghamshire
Durham
13:00 GMT
Lancashire
Yorkshire
13:00 GMT
Leicestershire
Derbyshire
13:00 GMT
Worcestershire
TBC
14:30 GMT
TBC

17th May

Bangladesh
09:45 GMT
New Zealand
Gloucestershire
12:30 GMT
Surrey
Middlesex
12:30 GMT
Somerset
Kent
12:30 GMT
Essex
Hampshire
12:30 GMT
Sussex
TBC
14:30 GMT
TBC

19th May

Ireland
09:45 GMT
Bangladesh
TBC
14:30 GMT
TBC

21st May

Ireland
09:45 GMT
New Zealand
TBC
14:30 GMT
TBC

24th May

Bangladesh
09:45 GMT
New Zealand
England
13:00 GMT
South Africa

27th May

England
00:00 GMT
South Africa

29th May

England
00:00 GMT
South Africa

1st June

England
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh

2nd June

Australia
09:30 GMT
New Zealand

3rd June

Sri Lanka
09:30 GMT
South Africa

4th June

India
09:30 GMT
Pakistan

5th June

Australia
12:30 GMT
Bangladesh

6th June

England
09:30 GMT
New Zealand

7th June

Pakistan
12:30 GMT
South Africa

8th June

India
09:30 GMT
Sri Lanka

9th June

New Zealand
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh

10th June

England
09:30 GMT
Australia

11th June

India
09:30 GMT
South Africa

12th June

Sri Lanka
09:30 GMT
Pakistan

14th June

TBC
09:30 GMT
TBC

15th June

TBC
09:30 GMT
TBC

18th June

TBC
09:30 GMT
TBC

21st June

England
00:00 GMT
South Africa

23rd June

England
00:00 GMT
South Africa

25th June

England
00:00 GMT
South Africa

7th September

F vd Merwe XI
07:30 GMT
M vd Merwe XI
Devnarain XI
11:30 GMT
Terblanche XI

12th September

Jamaica Tallawahs
23:00 GMT
St Lucia Zouks

16th September

West Indies Women
23:00 GMT
Australia Women

22nd September

South Australia Women
23:30 GMT
New South Wales Women
Australian Capital Territory Women
23:30 GMT
Victoria Women

23rd September

Queensland
23:30 GMT
South Australia
South Australia Women
23:30 GMT
Australian Capital Territory Women
New South Wales Women
23:30 GMT
Victoria Women

28th September

New Zealand Under-19s
22:00 GMT
Bangladesh Under-19s

1st October

New Zealand Under-19s
22:00 GMT
Bangladesh Under-19s
New South Wales
23:30 GMT
Western Australia

3rd October

Peru
20:00 GMT
Brazil
Argentina Women
20:00 GMT
Mexico Women

4th October

Argentina Women
20:00 GMT
Brazil Women
Argentina
20:00 GMT
Brazil

6th October

TBC
16:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
20:00 GMT
TBC

8th October

New Zealand Under-19s
22:00 GMT
Bangladesh Under-19s

12th October

New Zealand Under-19s
22:00 GMT
Bangladesh Under-19s

1st November

West Indies Women
17:30 GMT
India Women

7th November

Trinidad & Tobago
17:30 GMT
Windward Islands

10th November

Gauteng Women
08:00 GMT
Free State Women
North West Women
08:00 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Women

7th December

Wellington Women
21:30 GMT
Canterbury Women

26th December

Central Districts Women
23:40 GMT
Wellington Women

27th December

Auckland Women
23:40 GMT
Central Districts Women

28th December

Northern Districts Women
23:40 GMT
Otago Women

29th December

Auckland Women
23:30 GMT
Wellington Women
Canterbury Women
23:40 GMT
Otago Women

31st December

Auckland Women
23:40 GMT
Canterbury Women

6th January

Australian Capital Territory Women
23:00 GMT
Queensland Women
Victoria Women
23:00 GMT
Western Australia Women
South Australia Women
23:30 GMT
Tasmania Women

20th January

TBC
07:00 GMT
TBC
TBC
12:00 GMT
TBC

21st January

TBC
10:00 GMT
TBC

1st February

Eastern Province Women
08:00 GMT
Kei Women
Northerns Districts Women
08:00 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
08:00 GMT
Limpopo Women

8th February

Western Province Women
08:00 GMT
Gauteng Women
Mpumalanga Women
08:00 GMT
Easterns Women

9th February

Western Province Women
08:00 GMT
Gauteng Women
Mpumalanga Women
08:00 GMT
Easterns Women

13th March

Sri Lanka Legends
13:30 GMT
South Africa Legends

14th March

India Legends
13:30 GMT
South Africa Legends
Australia
23:30 GMT
New Zealand

15th March

Eastern Province
07:30 GMT
Western Province
India
08:00 GMT
South Africa

16th March

India Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Namibia Over-50s
South Africa Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Pakistan Over-50s
England Over-50s
08:15 GMT
West Indies Over-50s
West Indies Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Zimbabwe Over-50s
New Zealand Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Sri Lanka Over-50s
Australia Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Canada Over-50s
Australia Legends
13:30 GMT
West Indies Legends

17th March

Multan Sultans
09:00 GMT
Peshawar Zalmi
TBC
11:30 GMT
TBC
Sri Lanka Legends
13:30 GMT
West Indies Legends
Karachi Kings
14:00 GMT
Lahore Qalandars

18th March

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
03:00 GMT
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
Legends of Rupganj
03:00 GMT
Brothers Union
Abahani Limited
03:00 GMT
Old Dohs Sports Club
South Africa Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Namibia Over-50s
India Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Wales Over-50s
England Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Pakistan Over-50s
Sri Lanka Over-50s
08:15 GMT
West Indies Over-50s
Canada Over-50s
08:15 GMT
Zimbabwe Over-50s
Australia Over-50s
08:15 GMT
New Zealand Over-50s
TBC
11:30 GMT
TBC

19th March

Australia Legends
13:30 GMT
South Africa Legends

20th March

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
03:00 GMT
Gazi Group Cricketers
Prime Bank Cricket Club
03:00 GMT
Shinepukur Cricket Club
Mohammedan Sporting Club
03:00 GMT
Partex Sporting Club
India Legends
13:30 GMT
Australia Legends

22nd March

Australia Women
00:00 GMT
South Africa Women
Border
07:30 GMT
Gauteng
Easterns
07:30 GMT
Northern Cape
North West
07:30 GMT
Free State
Western Province
07:30 GMT
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal
07:30 GMT
Northerns
Northerns Women
08:00 GMT
Western Province Women
Free State Women
08:00 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Women
TBC
13:30 GMT
TBC

24th March

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
03:00 GMT
Gazi Group Cricketers
Legends of Rupganj
03:00 GMT
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
Abahani Limited
03:00 GMT
Brothers Union

25th March

Australia Women
00:00 GMT
South Africa Women
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
03:00 GMT
Shinepukur Cricket Club
Prime Bank Cricket Club
03:00 GMT
Mohammedan Sporting Club
Old Dohs Sports Club
03:00 GMT
Partex Sporting Club

29th March

Gauteng Women
00:00 GMT
North West Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women
00:00 GMT
Northerns Women
Western Province Women
00:00 GMT
Free State Women
TBC
07:30 GMT
TBC

3rd April

Pakistan
00:00 GMT
Bangladesh

4th April

Razees Yodhas
08:30 GMT
Highfy Warriors

5th April

Hapur Hurricanes
03:00 GMT
Royal Challenger Hapur
Advance Balance Riders
07:30 GMT
The Rising Stars Hapur
Hapur Police Yodhas
07:30 GMT
Highfy Warriors

6th April

Hapur Police Yodhas
03:00 GMT
Royal Challenger Hapur
Plus Infinity Tigers
07:30 GMT
Highfy Warriors

18th April

Hapur Hurricanes
01:30 GMT
Hapur Police Yodhas
Advance Balance Riders
03:30 GMT
Plus Infinity Tigers

19th April

Arora Aces
08:30 GMT
Plus Infinity Tigers

30th May

TBC
15:00 GMT
TBC

10th June

FPC Finnish Pakistani CC
14:30 GMT
Vantaa CC

25th June

Greater Helinki CC
14:30 GMT
Vantaa CC

18th July

Ireland
00:00 GMT
New Zealand

3rd August

ECB Blues
14:00 GMT
Sharjah

5th August

GYM Helsinki Gymkhana CC
14:30 GMT
SKK Stadin Ja Keravan Kriketti

8th August

West Indies
00:00 GMT
South Africa

22nd October

Victoria
00:00 GMT
New South Wales

22nd November

Tuskers XI
04:30 GMT
Bulls XI
Tuskers XI
08:30 GMT
Bulls XI
Bulls XI
13:00 GMT
Tigers XI

23rd November

Tuskers XI
04:30 GMT
Panthers XI
Sharks XI
08:30 GMT
Bulls XI
Tigers XI
13:00 GMT
Tuskers XI

24th November

Bulls XI
04:30 GMT
Lions XI
Sharks XI
08:30 GMT
Tigers XI
Panthers XI
13:00 GMT
Bulls XI

27th November

TBC
13:00 GMT
TBC

16th December

TBC
03:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
03:30 GMT
TBC
Sharjah
09:00 GMT
Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi
17:00 GMT
Ajman

19th December

United Bank Limited
05:00 GMT
Khan Research Laboratories

14th January

United Arab Emirates
05:30 GMT
Ireland

16th January

United Arab Emirates
05:30 GMT
Ireland
Auckland Women
22:20 GMT
Northern Districts Women

17th January

Auckland
02:10 GMT
Northern Districts
Gandaki Province
03:45 GMT
Karnali Province
Bagmati Province
03:45 GMT
Nepal Police Club
Rajasthan
06:30 GMT
Goa
Bihar
06:30 GMT
Manipur
Nagaland
06:30 GMT
Mizoram
Chandigarh
06:30 GMT
Sikkim
Meghalaya
06:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh
Kerala
06:30 GMT
Andhra
Mumbai
06:30 GMT
Puducherry
Madhya Pradesh
06:30 GMT
Saurashtra
Melbourne Stars
08:15 GMT
Melbourne Renegades
Haryana
13:30 GMT
Delhi
Services
13:30 GMT
Vidarbha
Central Districts Women
23:30 GMT
Otago Women

18th January

Central Districts
03:00 GMT
Otago
TBC
03:00 GMT
West Indians
Bagmati Province
03:45 GMT
Sudur Paschim Province
Gandaki Province
03:45 GMT
Province Number 1
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
04:30 GMT
Northern (Pakistan)
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
04:30 GMT
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Balochistan
04:30 GMT
Sindh
Afghanistan
06:00 GMT
Ireland
Gujarat
06:30 GMT
Baroda
Odisha
06:30 GMT
Assam
Uttar Pradesh
06:30 GMT
Karnataka
Punjab
06:30 GMT
Tripura
Chhattisgarh
06:30 GMT
Uttarakhand
Himachal Pradesh
06:30 GMT
Maharashtra
Jammu & Kashmir
06:30 GMT
Railways
Jharkhand
06:30 GMT
Hyderabad (India)
Sydney Thunder
08:15 GMT
Hobart Hurricanes
Tamil Nadu
13:30 GMT
Bengal

19th January

Lumbini Province
03:45 GMT
Province Number 2
Gandaki Province
03:45 GMT
Karnali Province
Services
06:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh
Vidarbha
06:30 GMT
Goa
Haryana
06:30 GMT
Kerala
Delhi
06:30 GMT
Puducherry
Bihar
06:30 GMT
Mizoram
Nagaland
06:30 GMT
Manipur
Meghalaya
06:30 GMT
Sikkim
Chandigarh
06:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh
Perth Scorchers
08:15 GMT
Brisbane Heat
Rajasthan
13:30 GMT
Saurashtra
Mumbai
13:30 GMT
Andhra

20th January

Province Number 1
03:45 GMT
Tribhuwan Army Club
Nepal Police Club
03:45 GMT
Sudur Paschim Province
Balochistan
04:30 GMT
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Northern (Pakistan)
04:30 GMT
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
04:30 GMT
Sindh
Bangladesh
08:00 GMT
West Indies
South Africa Women
08:00 GMT
Pakistan Women
Melbourne Renegades
08:15 GMT
Melbourne Stars

21st January

Northern Districts Women
02:30 GMT
Canterbury women
Armed Police Force Club
03:45 GMT
Gandaki Province
Lumbini Province
03:45 GMT
Nepal Police Club
Afghanistan
06:00 GMT
Ireland
Northern Districts
06:10 GMT
Canterbury
Easterns
08:00 GMT
Gauteng
Free State
08:00 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal
Eastern Province
08:00 GMT
Mpumalanga
North West
08:00 GMT
South Western Districts
Adelaide Strikers
08:15 GMT
Brisbane Heat

22nd January

Australia Women
00:00 GMT
India Women
Bagmati Province
03:45 GMT
Province Number 2
Karnali Province
03:45 GMT
Province Number 1
Sri Lanka
04:30 GMT
England
Balochistan
04:30 GMT
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Northern (Pakistan)
04:30 GMT
Sindh
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
04:30 GMT
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Hobart Hurricanes
05:05 GMT
Perth Scorchers
Bangladesh
08:00 GMT
West Indies
Cape Cobras
08:00 GMT
Lions
Sydney Sixers
08:15 GMT
Sydney Thunder
Auckland Women
22:40 GMT
Central Districts Women

23rd January

Auckland
02:10 GMT
Central Districts
Lumbini Province
03:45 GMT
Sudur Paschim Province
Armed Police Force Club
03:45 GMT
Karnali Province
Melbourne Renegades
05:05 GMT
Brisbane Heat
Afghanistan
06:00 GMT
Ireland
South Africa Women
08:00 GMT
Pakistan Women
Melbourne Stars
08:15 GMT
Perth Scorchers
Wellington Women
22:10 GMT
Otago Women

24th January

Wellington
01:40 GMT
Otago
Bagmati Province
03:45 GMT
Lumbini Province
Province Number 2
03:45 GMT
Sudur Paschim Province
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
04:30 GMT
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Balochistan
04:30 GMT
Northern (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
04:30 GMT
Sindh
Sydney Thunder
05:05 GMT
Adelaide Strikers
Warriors
08:00 GMT
Lions
Sydney Sixers
08:15 GMT
Hobart Hurricanes
Wellington Women
22:40 GMT
Canterbury women

25th January

Australia Women
00:00 GMT
India Women
Wellington
02:10 GMT
Canterbury
Nepal Police Club
03:45 GMT
Province Number 2
Armed Police Force Club
03:45 GMT
Tribhuwan Army Club
Bangladesh
08:00 GMT
West Indies
Adelaide Strikers
08:15 GMT
Sydney Thunder

26th January

Brisbane Heat
02:05 GMT
Perth Scorchers
Pakistan
03:30 GMT
South Africa
Balochistan
04:30 GMT
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Northern (Pakistan)
04:30 GMT
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
04:30 GMT
Sindh
Melbourne Renegades
05:10 GMT
Hobart Hurricanes
TBC
06:30 GMT
TBC
South Africa Women
08:00 GMT
Pakistan Women
Melbourne Stars
08:50 GMT
Sydney Sixers
TBC
13:30 GMT
TBC

27th January

Australia Women
00:00 GMT
India Women
TBC
03:45 GMT
TBC
TBC
06:30 GMT
TBC
Warriors
08:00 GMT
Cape Cobras
TBC
13:30 GMT
TBC

28th January

TBC
03:45 GMT
TBC
Boland
08:00 GMT
Border
Northern Cape
08:00 GMT
Eastern Province
Limpopo
08:00 GMT
Easterns
South Western Districts
08:00 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Cape Cobras
08:00 GMT
Warriors
Maratha Arabians
12:00 GMT
Northern Warriors
Pune Devils
14:15 GMT
Deccan Gladiators
Delhi Bulls
16:30 GMT
Bangal Tigers

29th January

TBC
00:00 GMT
TBC
Northern Districts
02:20 GMT
Auckland
TBC
04:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
04:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
04:30 GMT
TBC
Northern Districts Women
06:10 GMT
Auckland Women
TBC
07:30 GMT
TBC
Lions
08:00 GMT
Cape Cobras
South Africa Women
08:00 GMT
Pakistan Women
Pune Devils
12:00 GMT
Qalandars
TBC
13:30 GMT
TBC
Maratha Arabians
14:15 GMT
Delhi Bulls
Deccan Gladiators
16:30 GMT
Abu Dhabi

30th January

TBC
00:00 GMT
TBC
Canterbury women
02:40 GMT
Otago Women
TBC
03:45 GMT
TBC
Canterbury
06:10 GMT
Otago
Lions
08:00 GMT
Warriors
window.NREUM||(NREUM={});NREUM.info={"beacon":"bam.nr-data.net","licenseKey":"f0baf454ab","applicationID":"14902746","transactionName":"bgQENhAFXEFUWhdbDFdOJwEWDV1cGlcGRRAWBQMWAw1e","queueTime":0,"applicationTime":24807,"atts":"QkMHQFgfT08=","errorBeacon":"bam.nr-data.net","agent":""}